IP solutions

IP solutions
Vis:
Sortering:

EOC-100P

Passive IP over coaxial extender. Pair of extenders which transmit a single IP channel via a coaxia..

MARCA BLANCA

EOC-300

Active IP extender over coaxial cable. Pair of extension devices with luminous status indicators th..

EOC-300-POE

IP PoE passive extender over coaxial cable. Pair of extension devices with luminous state indicator..

MARCA BLANCA

INJ-POE-30W

Electronic Power injector via Ethernet up to 30 W (PoE+). Gigabit. Quick and easy solution that all..

NACIONAL

INJ-POE-60W

PoE+ / Hi-PoE injector To inject data and power on a UTP cable to power PoE + devices (up to 60W) ..

MARCA BLANCA

INJ01POE-TP

Power over Ethernet (PoE) Electrical Injector. Model TL-POE150S. Quick and easy solution that allow..

NACIONAL

LR1002

Branded Passive IP signal extender over coax cable Transmitter and receiver Transmit 1 IP link(s) ..

DAHUA

LR1002-1EC

Branded Ethernet Extender via Coax Active emitter Converts PoE/PoE+ to ePoE Transmit 1 IP link(s) ..

DAHUA

LR1002-1ET

Branded Ethernet Extender via Coax Active receiver Converts PoE/PoE+ to ePoE Transmit 1 IP link(s)..

DAHUA

MC-1GF-1GE

Media Converter 1x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Reduced size ..

MARCA BLANCA

MC-SC45-DM805

Media Converter Ethernet RJ45 Multimode Fiber Duplex SC connector TRx 850 nm Gigabit Maximum 550 m..

MARCA BLANCA

PFT1200

PoE / PoE+ / Hi-PoE Injector Allows data and power to be injected into a UTP cable to power PoE+ a..

DAHUA

PFT1300

Branded POE extender Increase the PoE range IEE 802.3 af/at Output power 15,4W 10/100Mbps ports Pa..

DAHUA

POE-EXT

POE extender Increase the PoE range IEE 802.3 af/at Output power 15,4W 10/100Mbps ports Up to 3 da..

MARCA BLANCA

POE-SPLIT-25-SW

PoE splitter Powers and connects an IP camera to a network cable that has PoE Input: POE IEEE802.3..

MARCA BLANCA