Fiber Solutions

Fiber Solutions
Vis:
Sortering:

FB-SCST-DXMM-5

Fiber Cable Duplex Multimode SC to ST connector 5 meters Orange color ..

MARCA BLANCA

MC-1GF-1GE

Media Converter 1x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Reduced size ..

MARCA BLANCA

MC-2SFP

Media Converter SFP to SFP 2x SFP 1.25 Gb/s Single-mode and Multimode supported Reduced size ..

MARCA BLANCA

MC-SC45-DM805

Media Converter Ethernet RJ45 Multimode Fiber Duplex SC connector TRx 850 nm Gigabit Maxim..

MARCA BLANCA

MC-SMF2MMF

Media Converter Multimode to Single mode 2x SC duplex connector Multimode 850nm - 550 m Sing..

MARCA BLANCA

MC1FE-SFP

Media Converter 1x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Fast Ethernet 10/100 Base-TX Reduced size ..

MARCA BLANCA

MC2GE-SFP

Media Converter 2x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Reduced size ..

MARCA BLANCA

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

SFP transceiver module TRx 1310 nm Multimode Fiber LC Duplex connector Maximum 2 km 1.25Gb/..

MARCA BLANCA

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

SFP transceiver module TRx 1310 nm Single mode fiber LC Duplex connector Maximum 20 km 1.25..

MARCA BLANCA

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

SFP transceiver module TRx 850 nm Multimode Fiber LC Duplex connector Maximum 550 m 1.25Gb/..

MARCA BLANCA

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

Pair of SFP transceiver modules Tx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm and Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nm Single mode fi..

MARCA BLANCA